Altar Serving schedule

 

Altar Serving Schedule Mar. 2018-June. 2018

See below for current Schedule

or

Download the current Schedule (Click Here)

Server Schedule                              March – June 3rd 2018

3/3

Saturday

Ringhand’s

3/4

Sunday

Max Erickson, Caleb Bugnacki, Timothy Sheets

3/10

Saturday

Jacob and Jarius Millsop, Anthony Hudrlik

3/11

Sunday

Max Schaefbauer, Zavior Frank, Joseph Bostrom

3/17

Saturday

Michael and John Paul Fitzpatrick, Luke Severson

3/18

Sunday

Danny Goodwin, Isaac Turner,  James Lewandowski 

3/24

Saturday

Caleb and Tobias Jacobson, Gabe Windorski

3/25

Sunday

Dominic and Damian Craig, Gus Vignieri

3/29

Holy Thursday

*Fr. Eli choses

3/30

Good Friday

*

3/31

Easter Vigil

*

4/1

Easter Sunday

Kolbe Severson, Luke Severson, Timothy Sheets

4/7

Saturday

Max Erickson, Gabe Windorski, Christopher Boucher

4/8

Sunday

Sam and Ben Smith, Anthony Hudrlik, Zavior Frank

4/14

Saturday

Ringhand’s

4/15

Sunday

Dominic and Damien Craig, Danny Goodwin, Joseph Bostrom

4/21

Saturday

Timothy Sheets, Max Schaefbauer, Christopher Boucher

4/22

1st Communion

Caleb Bugnacki, Caleb Jacobson, Gus Vignieri, David Ringhand

4/28

Saturday

Caleb and Tobias Jacobson,  Anthony Hudrlik

4/29

Sunday

Michael and John Paul Fitzpatrick,  Max Schaefbauer                Luke Severson

5/5

Saturday

Sam and Ben Smith, Isaac Turner

5/6

Sunday

Jacob and Jarius Millsop, Caleb and Tobias Jacobson

5/12

Saturday

Sam and Ben Smith, James Lewandowski

5/13

Sunday

Ringhand’s, Max Erickson

5/19

Saturday

Dominic and Damien Craig, Gus Vignieri

5/20

Sunday

Jacob and Jarius Millsop, Max Schaefbauer, Kolbe Severson

5/26

Saturday

Caleb Bugnacki, Isaac Turner, Timothy Sheets

5/27

Sunday

Zavior Franck, Michael and John Paul Fitzpatrick, Joseph Bostrom

6/2

Saturday

Jacob and Jarius Millsop, Christopher Boucher

6/3

Sunday

Danny Goodwin, Gabe Windorski, James Lewandowski,  Kolbe Severson

 

Server Schedule                     June 2018 – July 11th

6/9

Saturday

Milsop’s, James Lewandowski,

6/10

Sunday

Fitzpatrick’s, Danny Goodwin

6/16

Saturday

Gabe Windorski, Luke Severson, Kolbe Severson

6/17

Sunday

Joseph Bostrom, Isaac Turner Timothy Sheets

6/23

Saturday

Jacobson’s, Chris Boucher

6/24

Sunday

Zavior Franck, Craig’s

6/30

Saturday

Ringhand’s

7/1

Sunday

Max Erickson, Milsop’s

7/7

Saturday

Max Schaefbauer, Smith’s

7/8

Sunday

Caleb Bugnacki, Gus Vignieri, Anthony Hudrlik

 

CLICK HERE for Old Schedule